Sprechstundenliste

601066 BUNDESOBERSTUFENREALGYMNASIUM Monsbergergasse 16, 8010 GRAZ

Tel: 050-248-005           www.borg1.at

Sprechstundenliste 2018/19; gültig ab 08.10.2018


Name

Tag

Std.

Ort

Dir. ADAM Johann, HR Mag. 

nach Vereinbarung

AICHINGER Marianne, Mag.

Mi

2

P/035

ALDRIAN Mirjam, Mag.

Mo

2

P/035

AUER Gerhard, Dipl.Ing.

Mi

2

P/035

BAUMUNG Joachim, Mag.

Mo

3

P/048

BÖHM Steffen, Mag.

Mo

3

I/108

BUCHMANN Gervin, Mag.

Do

4

P/035

BÜRGL Sigrun, OStR Mag.

Fr

3

P/035

DENK Birgit, Mag.

---

---

P/035

DERLER Andreas, Mag.

Mi

6

P/035

EDER Nicole, Mag.

Do

3

P/035

EINFALT Mareike, MMag.

Mo

5

P/035

ESTERER Nina, Mag.

Fr

3

P/035

EUSTACCHIO Claudio Mag.

Di

4

P/048

FABISCH Andreas, Mag.

Fr

4

P/023

FEICHTINGER Gerhard, OStR Mag.

---

---

---

FITZTHUM Karl, Mag.

Di

5

P/035

FLOIGL Kornelia, Mag.

Di

3

P/035

GRIESHOFER Ernst

Mi

3

P/016

GSCHIEL-LAMPERT Ursula, OStR Mag.

Mo

3

P/035

HALLER Monika, Mag.

Mi

4

P/035

HIEBLER Verena, Mag.

Do

3

P/054

HIRSCHMUGL-SÄLY Maria, Mag.

---

---

---

HÖDL Sebastian, Mag.

Fr

4

P/035

JUHART Sabine, Mag.

Di

6

P/035

KAPFER Peter, Mag.

Mo

3

P/035

KATTER Michael, Mag.

Mi

3

SportBüro

KEHL-GANGL Monika, MMag.

Fr

6

P/035

KEHL-POWODEN René, MMag.

Di

4

I/148.2

KIENZL Elisabeth, Mag.

Di

7

I/134

KLAMMINGER-BRÜNNER St., MMag.

Do

7

P/035

KNIELY Liesbeth, OStR Mag.

Mi

4

P/005

KÖGL Marina, Mag.

Di

4

P/035

KOLLER Edith, Mag.

Fr

6

P/054

KÖHLER Manuel, Dr.

Mo

4

P/035

KÖPPEL Ernst, Dr.

nach Vereinbarung

KOTANIDOU Sofia, Mag.

Mo

5

P/035

KREUTLER Michaela, Mag.

Di

7

P/035

KUCHAR Sarah, Mag.

Mo

4

P/035

LACKNER Johanna, Mag.

Do

3

P/035

LETRIONNAIRE-BOLTERAUER A., Dr.

Mo

4

P/035

LEXNER Hemma, Mag.

Mi

3

P/035

LIENHART Markus, Mag.

Do

5

P/035

LOI Christina, Dr.

Fr

4

P/035

MAYER Elisabeth, Mag.

Di

3

P/035

MEHANOVIC Abdulah

Mo

5

MOSER Florian, MSc

Do

4

P/Kraftk.

Name

Tag

Std.

Ort

MÜNZER-KUHLMANN Eveline, Mag.

Mi

3

P/035

NAIS Jutta, OStR Mag.

Fr

2

P/035

NIEDERHOFER Julia, BEd.

Mi

6

P/019

OFNER Brigitte, Mag.

Do

4

I/137.1

OKTABETZ Petra, Mag.

Di

5

I/137.1

OMEROVIC Idriz

---

---

---

PANZITT Sabine, Mag.

Do

4

P/035

PEER Edgar

Mo

5

P/022

PEISCHLER Christoph, Mag.

Fr

2

SportBüro

PENNITZ Harald, OStR Mag.

Mi

5

P/036

PERKO Jure, Mag.

Mi

7

P/035

PERKTOLD Dietmar, Mag.

Do

3

P/054

PFINGSTL Bernadette, DiplPäd.

Mo

2

II/271 Hak

PICHLER Bernhard, Mag.

Fr

5

I/148.2

PLASSER Josef, Mag.

Mi

6

U/37.1

PRETTNER Sabine, Mag.

Di

2

P/035

PRÜNSTER Gernot, Mag.

Do

5

I/110

RADLINGMAYR Michael, Mag.

Mo

5

P/035

ROSCHGER Eike, OStR Dr.

Mi

4

I/148.2

ROSCHGER Ingo, Dr.

Mo

5

I/110

SANDHOLZER Hildegund, OStR Mag.

Mi

2

P/035

SCHABL Stephan, Mag.

Mi

6

P/035

SCHMÖLZER Edith, Mag.

Do

3

P/035

SCHRAFL Alexander, Mag.

Do

6

P/035

SCHREI Alexander, Mag.

Di

3

P/035

SIEGEL Gabriele, Mag.

---

---

P/035

SKANT Ilse, Mag.

Di

4

I/113

SOMER Manfred, Dr.

Do

5

P/035

STEGER-LIEBMINGER Elisabeth, Mag.

Di

5

I/113

STEINER Julia, Mag.

Fr

3

P/035

STEININGER-OLLMANN M., MMag.

Fr

3

P/035

SUPPERL Christian, OStR Mag.

Mo

4

P/035

WEINBERGER Bernhard, Mag.

Mo

3

I/148.2

WEINHANDEL Ewald, Mag.

Do

4

P/035

WINDISCH Veronika, Mag.

Di

5

I/108

ANDERWALD Christoph, Mag.

Mo

3

I/107

BANIHASHEMI Katharina, Mag.

Fr

5

P/035

BORSE Melanie, Mag

Fr

4

P/035

CLAUS Johanna, Mag.

Di

7

P/035

EIBLER Michaela, MMag.

Mo

4

I/107

KAISER Anna, Mag.

Mo

4

P/035

KLUG Alexandra, Mag.

Fr

3

P/035

KÖGL Denise, Mag.

Di

5

P/035

KÖRBLER Philipp, Mag.

Mi

4

P/035

LANG Inge, MMag. Dr.

Do

4

P/035

MAIER Alexandra, Mag.

Do

2

I/107

MONSCHEIN Christoph, Mag.

Mi

6

P/035

PROPST Barbara, Mag.

Mo

6

P/035

ROTHLAUER Lina, Mag.

Do

4

P/035

SCHUSTER Vera, Mag.

Di

3

I/107

SKRIJELJ Edita, Mag.

Do

6

P/035

WOLFMAYR Gernot, Mag.

Fr

4

P/035

SCHÜLERBERATER:

ALDRIAN Mirjam, Mag.

Mo

3

P/035

SUPPERL Christian, Mag.

Do

5

P/035

1.     Stunde                   07:50 – 08:40

2.     Stunde                   08:45 – 09:35

3.     Stunde                   09:40 – 10:30

4.     Stunde                   10:45 – 11:35

5.     Stunde                   11:35 – 12:25

6.     Stunde                   12:25 – 13:15

7.     Stunde                   13:20 – 14:10

8.     Stunde                   14:10 – 15:00

9.     Stunde                   15:00 – 15:50

10.   Stunde                   15:50 – 16:40

11.   Stunde                   16:40 – 17:30

12.   Stunde                   17:30 – 18:20